Live Football: Premier League, Live Scores

Live Football: Premier League, Live Scores 1

 – 

27′ Chelsea 0 – 0 Norwich City

 – 

F

T

West Bromwich Albion 0 – 0 Fulham

F

T

Reading 1 – 2 Middlesbrough

F

T

Wigan Athletic 8 – 0 Hull City

H

T

Cardiff City 1 – 1 Derby County

H

T

Luton Town 1 – 0 Queens Park Rangers

H

T

Millwall 1 – 0 Blackburn Rovers

H

T

Sheffield Wednesday 0 – 0 Huddersfield Town

 – 

21:45 Atalanta v Brescia

 – 

F

T

Santa Clara 3 – 0 Aves 66′ Portimonense 2 – 0 Boavista 22:30 Benfica v Vitoria de Guimaraes 22:30 Gil Vicente v Tondela

 – 

F

T

Fredericia 2 – 0 Kolding IF

F

T

Vejle Boldklub 1 – 0 Nykoebing FC

F

T

Viborg 4 – 1 Vendsyssel FF

 – 

F

T

Sandnes 1 – 1 Lillestroem

 – 

F

T

FC Kiffen 3 – 0 FC Viikingit

 – 

F

T

Kapfenberger SV 2 – 3 FC Wacker Innsbruck 61′ SV Horn 0 – 3 SK Austria Klagenfurt

 – 

56′ Basel 2 – 0 FC Zuerich

 – 

F

T

Kriens 0 – 3 Lausanne

F

T

Winterthur 1 – 0 Schaffhausen 58′ FC Vaduz 1 – 1 Aarau 54′ Grasshopper 1 – 0 Chiasso

 – 

F

T

IBV (w) 0 – 4 Breidablik UBK (w) 84′ Thor/KA (w) 0 – 1 FH (w) 28′ Thróttur Reykjavík (w) 0 – 0 Selfoss (w) 28′ UMF Stjarnan (w) 1 – 1 KR (w)

 – 

F

T

FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 – 0 FC Vlasim

F

T

FK Slavoj Vysehrad 3 – 1 SK Prostejov

F

T

FK Varnsdorf 0 – 0 SK Lisen

F

T

Hradec Kralove 2 – 0 Sokolov

F

T

MFK Chrudim 3 – 1 Vitkovice

F

T

Trinec 1 – 2 Dukla Praha

F

T

Vysocina Jihlava 2 – 3 Usti nad Labem

F

T

Zizkov 2 – 1 Pardubice

 – 

F

T

Ruzomberok 1 – 0 Zemplin Michalovce 85′ Spartak Trnava 2 – 0 Trencin

 – 

F

T

Metalist 1925 0 – 1 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

 – 

50′ Arka Gdynia 1 – 1 Gornik Zabrze 50′ LKS Lodz 1 – 2 Rakow Czestochowa 50′ Wisla Plock 3 – 1 Korona Kielce 50′ Zaglebie Lubin 2 – 1 Wisla Krakow

 – 

F

T

Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 – 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

F

T

Wigry Suwalki 1 – 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

F

T

Warta Poznan 2 – 2 GKS Tychy 71 46′ Stal Mielec 0 – 0 Chrobry Glogow

 – 

P

o

s

t

FC Arges Pitesti v CS Mioveni

 – 

F

T

Lietava Jonava 0 – 3 FK Panevezys

F

T

Sveikata Kybartai 0 – 4 Kauno Zalgiris

n

i

FK Riteriai v Banga Gargzdai

 – 

F

T

Jezero 3 – 1 Kom

A

P

FK Bokelj 450 – 1 OFK Titograd

 – 

2:00 New York City FC v Orlando City 4:30 Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CF

 – 

F

T

Chicago Fire 2 – 1 Seattle Sounders FC

 – 

8:00 Grulla Morioka v Fujieda MYFC 9:00 Azul Claro Numazu v SC Sagamihara

 – 

F

T

Ararat Armenia 2 – 0 FC Noah

C

a

n

c

Lori v Ararat

F

T

Shirak 2 – 4 Alashkert FC

 – 

F

T

Merani Martvili 2 – 0 Aragvi Dusheti

F

T

WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 – 2 FC Rustavi

 – 

F

T

Kokand 1912 2 – 2 Nasaf Qarshi

F

T

Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 – 1 Mashal Muborak

 – 

F

T

Biashara Mara United 0 – 1 Polisi Tanzania FC

F

T

Lipuli 2 – 0 Kinondoni MC

F

T

Ruvu Shooting 3 – 2 Mwadui

Source

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.