Soccer betting tips – Use Key statistics & predictions to win more money.
Club River Plate Competition: Apertura – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 22:30 Referee: D. Ojeda Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Nacional
Londrina Competition: Quarter – Round finals Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 21:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Atletico Paranaense Londrina
Retrô Competition: 1st Phase – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Petrolina Retrô
Decisão Competition: 1st Phase – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Central SC
Salgueiro Competition: 1st Phase – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Nautico Recife
Afogados Competition: 1st Phase – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Acadêmica Vitória
Campinense Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Atlético Cajazeirense
UE Engordany Competition: Championship Round – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Inter
Chornomorets Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kremin’ Chornomorets
IF Brommapojkarna Competition: Norra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 gefle IF
Mykolaiv Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Inhulets’ Mykolaiv
Oshmyany Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 NFK Minsk
Buildcon Competition: Finals – Round inals Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Power Dynamos Buildcon
ZESCO United Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kansanshi
Carroi Competition: Relegation Round – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Atlètic Club
Fortaleza EC Competition: Group Stage – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 23:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 America-RN
Salgueiro Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Afogados Salgueiro
America-RN Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Globo America-RN
River AC Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Altos
Moto Club Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Juventude
Sao Raimundo Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Luverdense
Independente PA Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Bragantino
Vilhenense Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Rio Branco
Galvez Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Atlético Acreano
Baridhara Competition: Regular Season – Round 24 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Saif Baridhara
Aves Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 20:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Benfica Aves
Sassuolo Competition: Regular Season – Round 35 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 19:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 AC Milan
Grindavik Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 19:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Afturelding Grindavik
Aston Villa Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 19:15 Referee: C. Kavanagh Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Arsenal
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 SC
Grasshoppers Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FC Schaffhausen
Sporting CP Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Vitoria
Atalanta Competition: Regular Season – Round 35 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Bologna Atalanta
Riga Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FK Ventspils
Ranheim Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Tromso Ranheim
Watford Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: M. Oliver Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Manchester City
FC Winterthur Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 16:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FC
Rapid Competition: Promotion Round – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Arges Pitesti
Rops Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ilves Tampere
Metta / LU Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Tukums Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Rīgas FS
Nasaf Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Sogdiana Nasaf
Shevardeni 1906 Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Merani
Sioni Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 WIT Georgia
Toronto FC Competition: Group Stage – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 New
Sydney Competition: Regular Season – Round 28 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 09:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Newcastle Jets
Shan United Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Rakhine
Sagaing United Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Ayeyawady
Philadelphia Union Competition: Group Stage – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Orlando
Qarabag Competition: Semi – Round finals Date: 2020/07/21 Day: Tue Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Time to be defined 0 : 0 Sumqayıt
Dalton Red Wolves Competition: Regular Season – Round 52 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Asheville City Competition: Regular Season – Round 52 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Charlotte
Western Mass Pioneers Competition: Regular Season – Round 52 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
York 9 FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
North Carolina Courage W Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 :
Reading United Competition: Regular Season – Round 52 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Philadelphia
Tri-Cities Competition: Regular Season – Round 52 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 West Virginia
Cincinnati Dutch Lions Competition: Regular Season – Round 52 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 23:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Floresta Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Salgueiro Floresta
America-RN Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Atlético Alagoinhas
Moto Club Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Santos
Luverdense Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Altos Luverdense
River AC Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Sao
Fast Clube-Am Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Atlético
Rio Branco Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Bragantino
Independente PA Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Vilhenense
Volta Redonda Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 BOA
Tombense Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Ituano Tombense
Sao Bento Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Sao
Ypiranga-RS Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Brusque Ypiranga-RS
Vila Nova Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Manaus
Santa Cruz Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Paysandu
Al Wihdat Competition: 2020 – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ma’an Al
Imperatriz Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Treze Imperatriz
Botafogo PB Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Ferroviario
remo Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Jacuipense remo
Abahani Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Arambagh Abahani
Sheikh Jamal Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Bashundhara
Real Madrid Competition: Regular Season – Round 35 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Jesús Gil Status: Match Finished 2 : 0 Alaves
Sligo Rovers Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Shelbourne
Waterford Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Cork City
St Patrick’s Athl. Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Fjardabyggd Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 KF Fjardabyggd
Kórdrengir Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 IR Reykjavik
Fulham Competition: Regular Season – Round 43 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:15 Referee: G. Ward Status: Match Finished 2 : 0 Cardiff Fulham
FK Mladost Podgorica Competition: Relegation Round – Round elegation Round Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 0 :
Benevento Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: I. Robilotta Status: Match Finished 1 : 1 Venezia Benevento
Chievo Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: D. Minelli Status: Match Finished 1 : 1 Trapani Chievo
Ascoli Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: F. Dionisi Status: Match Finished 3 : 2 Salernitana Ascoli
Pordenone Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: S. Sozza Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Pisa Pordenone
Pescara Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: A. Prontera Status: Match Finished 2 : 2 Perugia Pescara
Empoli Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: J. Sacchi Status: Match Finished 2 : 0 Frosinone Empoli
Cittadella Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: M. Serra Status: Match Finished 1 : 3 Crotone Cittadella
Livorno Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: A. Rapuano Status: Match Finished 1 : 2 Cremonese Livorno
Spezia Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: L. Marinelli Status: Match Finished 5 : 1 Nuova Cosenza
UCD Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda United Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Longford
Bray Wanderers Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Wexford
St Patrick’s Athl. Competition: Regular Season – Round 26 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Athlone Town Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Cabinteely
Gornik Zabrze Competition: Relegation Round – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Ł. Szczech Status: Match Finished 4 : 1 Raków
Sporting CP Competition: Regular Season – Round 31 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:15 Referee: António Nobre Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Santa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Competition: Regular Season – Round 31 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:10 Referee: M. Zlotek Status: Match Finished 0 : 2 Warta
Kom Competition: Relegation Round – Round elegation Round Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Jezero
Alta Competition: Group 1 – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: S. Johannessen Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Tromsdalen Uil
Real Sociedad Competition: Regular Season – Round 35 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Juan Martínez Status: Match Finished 2 : 3 Granada
Haninge Competition: Norra – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: R. Beigi Status: Match Finished 2 : 0 IF Brommapojkarna Haninge
Rosengård W Competition: Regular Season – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: S. Persson Status: Match Finished 1 : 2 Eskilstuna
FC Fredericia Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: M. Rasmussen Status: Match Finished 3 : 2 Naestved
Huddersfield Competition: Regular Season – Round 43 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: G. Eltringham Status: Match Finished 0 : 2 Luton Huddersfield
Juve Stabia Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:45 Referee: N. Baroni Status: Match Finished 1 : 1 Virtus
Shahin Bushehr Competition: Regular Season – Round 24 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 5 ZOB
SV Lafnitz Competition: Regular Season – Round 27 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: A. Untergasser Status: Match Finished 1 : 1 SKU
Floridsdorfer AC Competition: Regular Season – Round 27 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: F. Jäger Status: Match Finished 1 : 2 FC
Wacker Innsbruck Competition: Regular Season – Round 27 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: F. Ouschan Status: Match Finished 0 : 1 Austria
PK-35 Vantaa W Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: I. Kulmala Status: Match Finished 0 : 2
Göteborg Competition: Regular Season – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: U. Löv Status: Match Finished 4 : 0 Växjö Göteborg
Šiauliai Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 4 : 0 Panevėžys II
Nõmme United Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: R. Turi Status: Match Finished 2 : 1 Flora
Luunja Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: K. Kattus Status: Match Finished 1 : 2 Maardu Luunja
Guimaraes Competition: Regular Season – Round 31 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Vitor Ferreira Status: Match Finished 1 : 2 GIL Vicente
Chojniczanka Chojnice Competition: Regular Season – Round 31 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: S. Rasmus Status: Match Finished 3 : 4 Chrobry
Machine Sazi FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 24 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 0 : 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Competition: Regular Season – Round 31 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:40 Referee: D. Sylwestrzak Status: Match Finished 2 : 1
KaaPo Competition: Group B – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 3 : 1 Atlantis KaaPo
FC Santa Coloma Competition: Championship Round – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/16 Day: Thu Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 1
HJS Akatemia Competition: Group B – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 2 : 0 PIF
GBK Competition: Group C – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 1 JBK GBK
Smolevichi-Sti Competition: Regular Season – Round 17 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Anton Lashuk, Belarus Status: Match Finished 3 : 1 FC
JäPS Competition: Group A – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 1 PEPO JäPS
Sahab Competition: 2020 – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Al Jazeera Sahab
Shakhtyor Res. Competition: Regular Season – Round 17 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 4 : 1 Gorodeya
Skalica Competition: Promotion Round – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Žilina II
Jonava Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 0 : 0 Vilniaus Vytis
Stal Stalowa Wola Competition: Regular Season – Round 31 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: R. Marciniak Status: Match Finished 5 : 1
Minai Competition: Regular Season – Round 23 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Metalist 1925
Metalurh Zaporizhya Competition: Regular Season – Round 23 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Saburtalo Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: G. Kikacheishvili Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Telavi Saburtalo
Ani Yerevan Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 West
Masis Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Alashkert II
Odra Opole Competition: Regular Season – Round 28 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: P. Pskit Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Wigry
Shirak II Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 13:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Van
Mbeya City Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 2 : 1 Polisi
Al Faisaly Competition: 2020 – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Shabab Al
Belshina Res. Competition: Regular Season – Round 17 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Torpedo
Avanhard Competition: Regular Season – Round 23 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 3 : 3 Balkany Zorya
Balestier Khalsa Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 11:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Tanjong
Casuarina Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Port Darwin
BATE Res. Competition: Regular Season – Round 17 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 10:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 0 Slavia
Busan I Park Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 10:30 Referee: Lee Dong-Jun Status: Match Finished 2 : 0
Oakleigh Cannons Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 10:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Bentleigh
Fagiano Okayama Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: A. Ikeuchi Status: Match Finished 0 : 2 Kitakyushu
Green Gully Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Dandenong
Perseru Serui Competition: West – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Cilegon United
PSIM Yogyakarta Competition: West – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 BaBel United
Abadi Competition: West – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 PSPS Abadi vs
Semen Padang Competition: West – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 PSMS Medan
Perserang Competition: West – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 PSKC Cimahi Perserang
Persekat Competition: West – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Sriwijaya FC Persekat
Gyeongju HNP Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 08:00 Referee: Kim Dong-In Status: Match Finished 4 : 0 Hwaseong
Brazos Valley Competition: Regular Season – Round 52 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 00:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Houston
Montreal Impact Competition: Group Stage – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: G. Gonzalez Status: Match Finished 0 : 1 New
Joinville Competition: Quarter – Round finals Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Rodrigo D’Alonso Ferreira Status: Match Finished 0 : 1 Brusque Joinville
Silver Strikers Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/10 Day: Fri Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Mighty
Cianorte Competition: Quarter – Round finals Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Operario-PR Cianorte vs
Tsarsko Selo Competition: Quarter – Round finals Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Septemvri Sofia
Rio Branco PR Competition: Quarter – Round finals Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Cascavel
FC Gomel Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Khimik
Al Wihdat Competition: 2020 – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ma’an Al
St Patrick’s Athl. Competition: Regular Season – Round 26 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Botafogo PB Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/16 Day: Thu Kick Off: 23:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 0 : 0 Campinense
FC Santa Coloma Competition: Championship Round – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/16 Day: Thu Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 1
Al Wihdat Competition: 2020 – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ma’an Al
St Patrick’s Athl. Competition: Regular Season – Round 26 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Dunav Ruse Competition: Finals – Round inals Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Georgi Kabakov, Bulgaria Status: Match Finished 1 : 4 Montana
FC Santa Coloma Competition: Championship Round – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/16 Day: Thu Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Finished 1 : 1
Bangladesh Police Competition: Regular Season – Round 24 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Arambagh
Mohammedan Dhaka Competition: Regular Season – Round 24 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Abahani
FC Porto Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 20:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Moreirense
Juventus Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Lazio Juventus
Wolves Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:15 Referee: P. Bankes Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Crystal Palace
Zaragoza Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ponferradina Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Huesca
Racing Santander Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Rayo
Numancia Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Tenerife Numancia
Lugo Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Mirandes Lugo
Las Palmas Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Extremadura
Elche Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Oviedo Elche
Deportivo La Coruna Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Cadiz Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Albacete Cadiz
Almeria Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Malaga Almeria
Alcorcon Competition: Regular Season – Round 42 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Girona Alcorcon
Tondela Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 18:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 SC Braga
Lyngby Competition: Relegation Play – Round offs – Final Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: M. Kristoffersen Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Akropolis Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Vasteras SK
Orebro SK Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Mjallby
Sheffield Utd Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: S. Attwell Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Everton
Brighton Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: S. Hooper Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Newcastle Brighton
Brattvåg Competition: Group 1 – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Vålerenga II
Göteborg Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Djurgården Göteborg
Øygarden Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Raufoss Øygarden
Ull/Kisa Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 KFUM Oslo
Strommen Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Asane Strommen
Sogndal Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Sandnes ULF
Lillestrom Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Stjørdals-Blink Lillestrom
Kongsvinger Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Grorud Kongsvinger
jerv Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ham-Kam jerv
Pacos Ferreira Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Portimonense
Obolon’-Brovar Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Rukh Vynnyky
CS Mioveni Competition: Promotion Round – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Uta
Rustavi Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Gagra Rustavi
Aragvi Dusheti Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Shukura
Inter Miami Competition: Group Stage – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 New
Ansan Greeners Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Gyeongnam
Yadanarbon Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Magwe Yadanarbon
Southern Myanmar Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 I.S.P.E
Yangon United Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Hantharwady
Chin United Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Zwekapin
Seattle Sounders Competition: Group Stage – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 02:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Vancouver
San Diego Loyal Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 02:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Sacramento Republic Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 01:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Reno
Charleston Battery Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Birmingham
Chicago Fire Competition: Group Stage – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/20 Day: Mon Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 San
Al Wihdat Competition: 2020 – Round 14 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ma’an Al
St Patrick’s Athl. Competition: Regular Season – Round 26 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 18:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
SOL DE America Competition: Apertura – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 22:30 Referee: J. Benítez Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 12
Guairena FC Competition: Apertura – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: J. López Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Club Guarani
São Paulo Crystal Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Nacional de Patos Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
CSP Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Sport PB
Esteghlal Khuzestan Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 16:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Mes
Lida Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Volna Lida
Navad Urmia Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:40 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Khooshe
Shahrdari Tabriz Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:40 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 SorkhPooshan
Khimik Svetlogorsk Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FC
Besa Kavajë Competition: Promotion Round – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Apolonia
Pogradeci Competition: Promotion Round – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Lushnja Pogradeci
Sepidrood Rasht Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:20 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Damash
Aluminium Arak Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:10 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Arman
Niroye Zamini Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:10 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Malavan
Smorgon Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Arsenal Smorgon
Granit Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Qashqai Shiraz Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:50 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Rayka
Mes Rafsanjan Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Oxin
AS Jeunesse Esch Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Slonim Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Sputnik Slonim
Young Africans Competition: Regular Season – Round 36 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Mwadui
Biashara United Competition: Regular Season – Round 36 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Coastal
Mtibwa Sugar Competition: Regular Season – Round 36 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 KMC
Kagera Sugar Competition: Regular Season – Round 36 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Polisi
Ruvu Shooting Competition: Regular Season – Round 36 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Singida
Ndanda Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Mbeya City
Namungo Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Tanzania Prisons
FC Santa Coloma Competition: Championship Round – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/16 Day: Thu Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
FC Santa Coloma Competition: Championship Round – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/16 Day: Thu Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Rahmatgonj MFS Competition: Regular Season – Round 24 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Muktijoddha
Sheikh Jamal Competition: Regular Season – Round 24 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 22:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Brothers
Guimaraes Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:15 Referee: Luis Godinho Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Maritimo Guimaraes
Sousa Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Botafogo PB
Aragua FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Metropolitanos
Estudiantes de Merida FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 :
Monagas SC Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Lala
Mineros de Guyana Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0
Gran Valencia Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Carabobo
Atletico Venezuela Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Yaracuyanos
Puerto Cabello Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Deportivo
Trujillanos FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Zamora
Zulia FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Deportivo
Caracas FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 20 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Llaneros
Breidablik Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 20:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Valur Reykjavik
AS Roma Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Inter
Vikingur Reykjavik Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 IA
Concórdia Competition: Relegation Play – Round offs Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira Matias Status: Not Started 0 :
Valladolid Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Real Betis
Villarreal Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Eibar Villarreal
Sevilla Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Valencia Sevilla
Osasuna Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Mallorca Osasuna
Levante Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Getafe Levante
Leganes Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Real Madrid
Granada CF Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Athletic
Espanyol Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Celta Vigo
Atletico Madrid Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 19:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Real
Alaves Competition: Regular Season – Round 38 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Barcelona Alaves
Brann Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Start Brann
FC Copenhagen Competition: Championship Round – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: M. Tykgaard Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Aarhus
FC Botosani Competition: Championship Round – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 CS
Alanyaspor Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: F. Aydınus Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Denizlispor Alanyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: A. Şansalan Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kayserispor
Besiktas Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: H. Meler Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Fenerbahce Besiktas
Sivasspor Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: Ü. Öztürk Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Genclerbirligi Sivasspor
Ankaragucu Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: C. Çakιr Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Antalyaspor Ankaragucu
Trabzonspor Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: A. Karaoğlan Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Konyaspor Trabzonspor
Rizespor Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: Y. Uğurlu Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Belenenses Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 18:00 Referee: Manuel Oliveira Status: Not Started 0 : 0 GIL Vicente
UE Engordany Competition: Championship Round – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Inter
Damash Gilanian Competition: Europa League Play – Round offs – Final Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0
Fylkir Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 KR Reykjavik
Napoli Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Udinese Napoli
Fiorentina Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Torino Fiorentina
Brescia Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Spal Brescia
Genoa Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Lecce Genoa
Krasnodar Competition: Regular Season – Round 23 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:30 Referee: M. Vilkov Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Dinamo Moscow
Panathinaikos Competition: Championship Round – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 OFI Panathinaikos
Manchester United Competition: Semi – Round finals Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Chelsea Manchester
Menemen Belediyespor Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/17 Day: Fri Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Direnc Tonusluoglu, Turkey Status: Match Finished 1 : 1
Akhisar Belediye Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: H. Ceylan Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Keçiörengücü
Adana Demirspor Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: H. Göçek Status: Not Started 0 : 0 İstanbulspor
Fatih Karagümrük Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: M. Erdoğan Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Adanaspor
Hatayspor Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: K. Bilgiç Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Bursaspor Hatayspor
Giresunspor Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: K. Sağlam Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Altay Giresunspor
Erzurum BB Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/18 Day: Sat Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: A. Kardeşler Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ümraniyespor
Dinamo Tbilisi Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Dila
Znicz Pruszków Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 17:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Elana
Oleksandria Competition: Championship Round – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Aalesund Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Stabaek Aalesund
Stromsgodset Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Molde Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg 08 FF Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Rosenborg Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Sandefjord Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Valerenga
Brondby Competition: Championship Round – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: J. Burchardt Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Aalborg Brondby
Banga Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Suduva Marijampole
Luunja Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Vaprus Luunja
Maardu Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Elva Maardu
Vändra Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Flora II
Pärnu Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FCI Levadia
K-Järve JK Järve Competition: Regular Season – Round 13 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Bytovia Bytów Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Lech
Odra Opole Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Olimpia
Neman Competition: Regular Season – Round 18 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
Górnik Łęczna Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:40 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Stal
Halmstad Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Vasby United
Ostersunds FK Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: A. Ladebäck Status: Not Started 0 : 0 BK
falkenbergs FF Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: K. Sjöberg Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Helsingborg
IF elfsborg Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: G. Nyberg Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Djurgardens
Lech Poznan Competition: Championship Round – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Jagiellonia
Slask Wroclaw Competition: Championship Round – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Lechia
Piast Gliwice Competition: Championship Round – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Cracovia
Legia Warszawa Competition: Championship Round – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Pogon
IF Gnistan Competition: Regular Season – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kooteepee
MP Competition: Regular Season – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 AC Kajaani
SKRA Częstochowa Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Pogoń
Parma Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Sampdoria Parma
Baderan Tehran Competition: Regular Season – Round 30 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:10 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Fajr
Sfîntul Gheorghe Competition: 2020/2021 – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Milsami Orhei
Chindia Targoviste Competition: Relegation Round – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Dinamo
Chornomorets Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kremin’ Chornomorets
Mykolaiv Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Inhulets’ Mykolaiv
Volyn Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 16:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Metalist 1925
Minai Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Hirnyk-Sport Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Hirnyk-Sport
Tottenham Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 15:00 Referee: A. Taylor Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Leicester Tottenham
Osmanlispor Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: M. Güzenge Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Balıkesirspor Osmanlispor
Eskişehirspor Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: E. Malok Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Boluspor Eskişehirspor
Fløya Competition: Group 1 – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Skeid Fløya
Odense Competition: Europa League Play – Round offs – Quarter-finals Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: J. Kehlet Status: Not Started 0 :
TPV Competition: Group B – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 GrIFK TPV
Klubi-04 Competition: Group B – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FC jazz
JBK Competition: Group C – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 JJK JBK
OLS Competition: Group C – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 VIFK OLS
Nyköping Competition: Norra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Täby Nyköping vs
Sandviken Competition: Norra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Sylvia Sandviken vs
Karlslund Competition: Norra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 IF Karlstad Karlslund
KIF Örebro Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Växjö
Kauno Žalgiris II Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Dainava Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Hegelmann Litauen
Reipas Competition: Group A – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 MiPK Reipas
Honka Akatemia Competition: Group A – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kiffen
Olimpik Donetsk Competition: Relegation Round – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Karpaty
Lviv Competition: Relegation Round – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FC Mariupol
Panevėžys Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FK Zalgiris
Olimpia Elbląg Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Legionovia
Stargard Szczeciński Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Garbarnia
Prykarpattia Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Balkany Zorya
Avanhard Competition: Regular Season – Round 25 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Luzern Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: S. Schärer Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Neuchatel
Barnsley Competition: Regular Season – Round 45 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 14:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Nottingham Forest
FC Minsk Competition: Regular Season – Round 18 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FC
Vasalund Competition: Norra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 IK Frej Vasalund
Persiraja Banda Aceh Competition: Regular Season – Round 17 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Radomiak Radom Competition: Regular Season – Round 29 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:10 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Miedz
TPS Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ilves TPS
Kristianstad Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Uppsala Kristianstad
Vittsjö Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Piteå Vittsjö
Linköping Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Eskilstuna United
Utsikten Competition: Södra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Linköping City Utsikten
Skövde AIK Competition: Södra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Tvååker Skövde
Atmosfera Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Trakai II
Simba Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Alliance Simba
Lipuli Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Azam Lipuli
JKT Tanzania Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Mbao
Police Tero Competition: Regular Season – Round 19 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Port
Ordabasy Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 FK Tobol
Kyzyl-Zhar Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kaspiy Kyzyl-Zhar
Okzhetpes Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Shakhter Karagandy
FC Astana Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Taraz
Gryf Wejherowo Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Górnik
Derby Competition: Regular Season – Round 45 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Leeds Derby
Bournemouth Competition: Regular Season – Round 37 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 13:00 Referee: C. Pawson Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Southampton Bournemouth
IK brage Competition: Regular Season – Round 7 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Orgryte
Varbergs BoIS FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:30 Referee: F. Klitte Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Malmo FF Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:30 Referee: M. Al Hakim Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Sirius Competition: Regular Season – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:30 Referee: A. Ekberg Status: Not Started 0 : 0 IFK Norrkoping
DPMM FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:15 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Tanjong
RoPS II Competition: Group C – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 JS
IFK Luleå Competition: Norra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Berga IFK
Haninge Competition: Norra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Team Thoren Haninge
Umeå Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Rosengård W
Trollhättan Competition: Södra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Assyriska Turabdin Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK Competition: Södra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 IFK Varnamo
Lund Competition: Södra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Motala Lund vs
Khonkaen Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Udon Thani
Nong Bua Pitchaya Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 12:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Bhayangkara FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 17 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Persebaya
Resovia Rzeszów Competition: Regular Season – Round 33 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:05 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Widzew
Phnom Penh Crown Competition: Regular Season – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Muangthong United Competition: Regular Season – Round 19 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Sukhothai
Phrae United Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Samut
Skive Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 HB Koge
Vejle Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Viborg Vejle
Naestved Competition: Regular Season – Round 32 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 11:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Hvidovre Naestved
Buriram United Competition: Regular Season – Round 19 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Bangkok
Nakhon Pathom Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:45 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Customs
Bełchatów Competition: Regular Season – Round 29 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:40 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Qviding FIF Competition: Södra – Round 9 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Eskilsminne Qviding
Ural Competition: Semi – Round finals Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Khimki Ural vs
Bóng đá Huế Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Long An Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Pho
Tokushima Vortis Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Avispa
Fagiano Okayama Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 V-varen
Mito Hollyhock Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Machida
Gainare Tottori Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kamatamare
Daejeon Citizen Competition: Regular Season – Round 11 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 10:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Suwon
Jubilo Iwata Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kitakyushu
Brisbane Roar Competition: Regular Season – Round 29 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Adelaide
Carroi Competition: Relegation Round – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Atlètic Club
PSMS Medan Competition: West – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Persekat PSMS
Albirex Niigata Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Montedio
Matsumoto Yamaga Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Thespakusatsu
Ventforet Kofu Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Omiya
Tochigi SC Competition: Regular Season – Round 6 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kanazawa
Gamba Osaka U23 Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
FC Gifu Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Roasso
Blaublitz Akita Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 09:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Parceiro
Electricite du Cambodge Competition: Regular Season – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
National Sports Academy Competition: Regular Season – Round 3 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Persis Solo Competition: East – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Martapura Persis
Persigo Semeru Competition: East – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Kalteng Putra
Dak Lak Competition: Regular Season – Round 8 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Dong
PSPS Competition: West – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 PSIM Yogyakarta PSPS
BaBel United Competition: West – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Perseru Serui
Sriwijaya FC Competition: West – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Perserang Sriwijaya
Cilegon United Competition: West – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Semen Padang
PSKC Cimahi Competition: West – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Abadi PSKC
FC Liefering Competition: Regular Season – Round 28 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Grazer
Hang Yuen Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Ming
Taipower Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Taipei Red
Tatung Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 NTUPES Tatung
Taichung Futuro Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 08:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Tainan
FC Santa Coloma Competition: Championship Round – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/16 Day: Thu Kick Off: 18:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Imabari Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 07:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Cerezo Osaka
Mitra Kukar Competition: East – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Putra Sinar
Fukushima United Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Fujieda
Grulla Morioka Competition: Regular Season – Round 5 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Kataller
Matsue City Competition: Regular Season – Round 16 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Sony
Veertien Mie Competition: Regular Season – Round 16 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Tegevajaro
Biwako Shiga Competition: Regular Season – Round 16 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Suzuka
Verspah Oita Competition: Regular Season – Round 16 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Maruyasu
Sydney Olympic Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 North
Sevan Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Alashkert II
Lernayin Artsakh Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Van
Lokomotiv Competition: Regular Season – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 06:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Aragats Lokomotiv
Cooma Tigers FC Competition: Regular Season – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 05:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Gungahlin United Competition: Regular Season – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 05:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Woden
Kochi United Competition: Regular Season – Round 16 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 05:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Cancelled 0 : 0 Tokyo
Wollongong Wolves Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 05:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Blacktown
Sydney United Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 05:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Sutherland
St. Albans Saints Competition: Regular Season – Round 22 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 05:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Maitland Competition: Regular Season – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 04:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic Competition: Regular Season – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 04:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Charlestown
Adamstown Rosebuds Competition: Regular Season – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 04:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Edgeworth
Persewar Competition: East – Round 15 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 04:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 PSCS Cilacap Persewar
Mt Druitt Town Competition: Regular Season – Round 21 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 04:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0
Navua Competition: Regular Season – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 03:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Lautoka Navua
Suva Competition: Regular Season – Round 1 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 03:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Rewa Suva
Los Angeles FC Competition: Group Stage – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 02:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0
Tucson Competition: Regular Season – Round 10 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 02:30 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Tormenta Tucson
Reign W Competition: Quarter – Round finals Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 02:00 Referee: K. Koroleva Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Chicago Red
Tacoma Defiance Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Portland
Louisville City Competition: Regular Season – Round 4 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Saint
Portland Timbers Competition: Group Stage – Round 2 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Not Started 0 : 0 Houston
Liberty Professionals Competition: 2020 – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Eleven Wonders
Hearts of Oak Competition: 2020 – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Legon
Ebusua Dwarfs Competition: 2020 – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Berekum Chelsea
Dreams Competition: 2020 – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Great Olympics Dreams
Bechem United Competition: 2020 – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Karela Bechem
Ashanti Gold Competition: 2020 – Round 34 Date: 2020/07/19 Day: Sun Kick Off: 00:00 Referee: Coming soon Status: Match Postponed 0 : 0 Inter Allies