SOCCER-SPAIN League Tables 1

SOCCER-SPAIN League Tables

SOCCER-SPAIN League Tables 2
SOCCER-SPAIN League Tables 2

ClubPldPtsWDLFA
Real Madrid358024836421
Barcelona367924758036
Atlético Madrid3666171544826
Sevilla3666181265334
Villarreal3557176125745
Getafe35531411104334
Athletic Bilbao36511312114132
Real Sociedad3551156145346
Granada3550148134542
Valencia36501311124552
Osasuna36481212124251
Levante3643127174351
Betis36411011154756
Valladolid3639815132940
Eibar3639109173651
Celta3636715143546
Alavés353598183253
Mallorca363295223661
Leganés3632711182649
Espanyol362459222757

Colour coding: Green – Champions League; Blue – Europa League; Red – relegation.

Source

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.