U SPORTS

U SPORTS 1

Hockey

RankSchoolRegular Season RecordPlayoff RecordELOPrevious Ranking
1UNB26-4-03-11879.681
2Saskatchewan22-4-24-01844.412
3Ottawa17-7-46-21724.714
4Guelph17-6-56-21721.603
5Acadia19-9-24-11680.896
6Saint Mary’s17-12-14-31586.8210
7Western11-13-45-41586.177
8Concordia13-10-54-31578.265
9UBC9-14-54-41514.529
10Moncton13-11-62-41502.108

Source

Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.